“Horario de Atención Docente” |
||||
Nombre Docente |
Día |
Horario |
link Acceso |
|
ZAIDA JOSEFINA VALENZUELA GUERRERO |
Lunes |
11:00 a 12:00 |
||
CARLOS ZUÑIGA PEÑALOZA |
Jueves |
16:00 a 17:00 |
||
CONSTANZA ESTEFANIA DIAZ ALFARO |
Jueves |
10:00 a 11:00 |
||
CATALINA MAEVA FERNANDEZ AMADO |
Miércoles |
12:00 a 13:00 |
||
ROMINA ELIZABETH GUZMAN MENARES |
Jueves |
17:00 a 18:00 |
||
JUANA BEATRIZ MILLAR GUTIERREZ |
Lunes |
10:00 a 11:00 |
||
JOSE PATRICIO ARAYA VELIZ |
Lunes |
15:30 a 16:30 |
||
KAREN JACQUELINE CARREÑO RIVERA |
Lunes |
9:00 a 10:00 |
||
SERGIO EDUARDO VELASCO MENARES |
Lunes |
16:00 a 17:00 |
||
MARÍA TERESA CASTELLI ARRIAGADA |
Viernes |
15:00 a 16:00 |
||
ALFONSO ANDRES VERGARA |
Lunes |
11:00 a 12:00 |
||
EDUARDO LEDIMES VALENCIA |
Lunes |
16:00 a 17:00 |
||
RICARDO NICOLAS ALBANEZ GUERRERO |
Jueves |
13:00 a 14:00 |
||
PATRICIO ROSALES SEPULVEDA |
Martes |
18:00 a 19:00 |
||
ALEJANDRO DARIO RIVAS PINTO |
Jueves |
15:00 a 16:00 |
||
HECTOR HUGO TORRES VILLARROEL |
Lunes |
13:00 a 14:00 |
||
CECILIA ELIZABETH VALENZUELA QUINCHAVIL |
Lunes |
10:00 a 11:00 |
||
BERTA DEL CARMEN NAZAR RODRIGUEZ |
Viernes |
10:00 a 11:00 |
||
RICHARD JAVIER HAZARD OSSANDON |
Miércoles |
10:00 a 11:00 |
||
PABLO MIKEL BAIGORROTEGUI HERRERA |
Martes |
14:00 a 15:00 |
||
VICTOR MANUEL MORALES GARCES |
Viernes |
12:00 a 13:00 |
||
AURORA DEL CARMEN HUICHAMAN NUÑEZ |
Jueves |
14:30 a 15:30 |
||
DAVID RODRIGO CISTERNAS CHAU |
Martes |
12:00 a 13:00 |
||
ANIBAL MAURICIO LAGOS DUARTE |
Martes |
11:00 a 12:00 |
||
SEBASTIAN ANDRES JIMENEZ BRAVO |
Miércoles |
17:00 a 18:00 |
||
LLINOS ANTHONY MARTI ACUÑA |
Martes |
8:00 a 9:00 |
||
ROSA TATIANA CARRASCO LEITON |
Lunes |
9:00 a 10:00 |
||
GABRIELA FRANCISCA MORA VITTA |
Martes |
16:00 a 17:00 |
||
LORENA ELIZABETH ALMENDARES MORENO |
Jueves |
10:00 a 11:00 |
||
XIMENA PAZ ROSALES SEPULVEDA |
Miércoles |
9:00 a 10:00 |
||
LAURA GRACIELA HUICHAMAN NUÑEZ |
Miércoles |
14:00 a 15:00 |
||
DIEGO ALONSO SILVA OPAZO |
Miércoles |
11:00 a 12:00 |
||
KARLA NINOSKA VARGAS VARGAS |
Lunes |
12:00 a 13:00 |
||
POLINA ALEJANDRA NISHNIKOW CLAVERO |
Martes |
13:30 a 14:30 |
||
ROSA SADU ORTIZ GARCIA |
Lunes |
09:00 a 10:00 |
||
AHINOAM SANDRA NOEMI FUENTES BENAVIDES |
Miércoles |
09:00 a 10:00 |
||
PRISCILLA ANDREA MARTÍNEZ HORMAZÁBAL |
Viernes |
09:00 a 10:00 |
||
ALEJANDRA ANDREA DEL RIO AVILA |
Miércoles |
15:00 a 16:00 |
||
FELIPE DANIEL BRAVO MENDOZA |
Martes |
10:00 a 11:00 |
||
RAQUEL ALEJANDRA ARANGUEZ MUÑOZ |
Martes |
09:00 a 10:00 |
||
DAMARY BELEN QUIROGA VILLAGRA |
Martes |
11.30 a 12.30 |
||
ANGELICA BEATRIZ VIDAL POZU |
Martes |
16:00 a 16:30 |
||
PALOMA ROCIO ARELLANO CARDENAS |
Martes |
11:00 a 12:00 |
||
AGUSTIN ALEJANDRO MONCADA ZAMORANO |
Miércoles |
16:00 a 17:00 |
||
MAURICIO RICARDO ROSALES BERRIOS |
Martes |
09:45 a 10:45 |
||
SEBASTIAN IGNACIO SEGOVIA SILVA |
Martes |
10:00 a 11:00 |
||
RODRIGO IGNACIO VARAS ESPINOSA |
Viernes |
10:00 a 11:00 |
||
MARIA JESUS LOYOLA MUÑOZ FARIAS |
Martes |
11:00 a 12:00 |
||
KETTY IVONNE MORA FARIAS |
Miércoles |
11:00 a 12:00 |
||
XIMENA ALEJANDRA PINCHEIRA FUENZALIDA |
Miércoles |
09:00 a 10:00 |
||
SOLANA VALENTINA VALDES VASQUEZ |
Jueves |
12:00 a 13:00 |
||
KAREN JACQUELINE ALARCON ROJAS |
Miércoles |
16:30 a 17:30 |
||
JANICE ELIZABETH CHAVEZ DELGADO |
Jueves |
10:00 a 11:00 |